Ratty Corner

Eugene

Eugene

Nickname: Genie

Sire: Syd or Shelby

Dam: Tommy

Gender: Buck

Variety: Black striped roan

Born: 30th April 2015

Died: 23rd August 2017



About Eugene

Eugene and his cousin Errol are from a pair of accidental litters born a few miles from Rattycorner.



Awards/Critiques



Pictures


Weight data on all our ratties


Health

No problems
23rd August 2017 - found forever asleep in the cage. Sleep well little man. xxx

Temperament

July 2016 - neutered as over dominant





Ratty Corner Home

Last modified: Wednesday, 23-Aug-2017 22:38:26 BST

View My Stats