Ratty Corner

Errol

Errol

Nickname: El

Sire: Syd or Shelby

Dam: Wilson

Gender: Buck

Variety: Black bareback

Born: 27th April 2015

Age: 4th December 2016



About Errol

Errol and his cousin Eugene are from a pair of accidental litters born a few miles from Rattycorner.



Awards/Critiques



Pictures


Weight data on all our ratties


Health

Sunday 4th December 2016 - died in the cage. No obvious signs of illness, no clues. Goodbye my big boy, we'll miss you. xx

Temperament

July 2016 - Neutered as over dominant





Ratty Corner Home

Last modified: Tuesday, 07-Feb-2017 19:56:37 GMT

View My Stats